January 12, 2020 - January 18, 2020
(Week 03)
Public Access
Return to:
Village hall front page
Sun
January 12
Mon
January 13
Tue
January 14
Wed
January 15
Thu
January 16
Fri
January 17
Sat
January 18
8:30am
8:30am» BabySensory
1:00pm» Meeting Room
4:00pm» Travis Academy
6:00pm» Ps&Qs
7:00pm» MeetinRoom
9:00am
9:00am» RugbyTots
9:00am» Meeting Room
9:30am» Medau
11:30am» Line Dancing
1:30pm» StrokeArt
2:00pm» MeetingRm
4:00pm» Travis Academy
7:00pm» Bowls
9:00am» Meeting Rm
9:30am» Heart Support
12:00pm» Yoga
1:00pm» Meeting Rm
2:00pm» Stretchilates
4:00pm» Travis Academy
7:00pm» Badminton
7:00pm» meeting rm
9:00am» Meeting Rm
10:00am» Line Dancing
1:00pm» Badminton
1:00pm» Meeting Rm
4:00pm» Clint & Nicki
7:00pm» Drama
9:00am» Meeting Rm
9:30am» Medau
11:30am» FLC
4:00pm» Travis Academy
7:00pm» Bowls
9:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:00pm» ChildsParty
2:00pm» ChildsParty
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:00pm» OT SequenceDance
7:00pm» Sequence Dancing
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
Time:
9:00am-11:00am
Description:
RugbyTots
Time:
2:00pm-6:00pm
Description:
Jane phone call 15/12
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
Ken
Time:
9:00am-1:00pm
Description:
Tinas Computing class
Time:
9:30am-11:30am
Description:
Medau
Time:
11:30am-1:30pm
Description:
with Daniel
Time:
1:30pm-4:00pm
Description:
StrokeArt
Time:
2:00pm-4:00pm
Description:
Art class
Time:
4:00pm-7:00pm
Description:
afterschool
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
Bowls
Time:
9:00am-12:30pm
Description:
French for Fun
Time:
9:30am-12:00pm
Description:
Heart Support
Time:
12:00pm-2:00pm
Description:
Yoga
Time:
1:00pm-5:00pm
Description:
Tinas computing class
Time:
2:00pm-3:30pm
Description:
Viv
Time:
4:00pm-7:00pm
Description:
afterschool
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
Badminton
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
drama
Time:
8:30am-4:00pm
Description:
BabySensory
Time:
1:00pm-4:00pm
Description:
French for Fun
Time:
4:00pm-6:00pm
Description:
Travis Academy
Time:
6:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
Ps&Qs
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
Sharon Drama
Time:
9:00am-1:00pm
Description:
Tinas computing class
Time:
10:00am-1:00pm
Description:
with Daniel
Time:
1:00pm-4:00pm
Description:
Badminton
Time:
1:00pm-5:00pm
Description:
Tinas computing class
Time:
4:00pm-7:00pm
Description:
Afterschool dance classes
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
Drama
Time:
9:00am-1:00pm
Description:
Tinas computing class
Time:
9:30am-11:30am
Description:
Medau
Time:
11:30am-3:30pm
Description:
FLC
Time:
4:00pm-7:00pm
Description:
Travis Academy
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
Bowls
Time:
2:00pm-6:00pm
Description:
Chris Wilding
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
Ken
[Printer Friendly]
Month:
Feb 2019
Mar 2019
Apr 2019
May 2019
Jun 2019
Jul 2019
Aug 2019
Sep 2019
Oct 2019
Nov 2019
Dec 2019
Jan 2020
Feb 2020
Mar 2020
Apr 2020
May 2020
Jun 2020
Jul 2020
Aug 2020
Sep 2020
Oct 2020
Nov 2020
Dec 2020
Jan 2021
Feb 2021
Week:
Nov 24 - Nov 30
Dec 1 - Dec 7
Dec 8 - Dec 14
Dec 15 - Dec 21
Dec 22 - Dec 28
Dec 29 - Jan 4
Jan 5 - Jan 11
Jan 12 - Jan 18
Jan 19 - Jan 25
Jan 26 - Feb 1
Feb 2 - Feb 8
Feb 9 - Feb 15
Feb 16 - Feb 22
Feb 23 - Feb 29
Mar 1 - Mar 7
Year:
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Go to:
My Calendar
|
Today
|
Search
Current User:
Public Access (
Login
)
WebCalendar v1.0.1 (19 Aug 2005)