February 24, 2019 - March 2, 2019
(Week 09)
Public Access
Return to:
Village hall front page
Sun
February 24
Mon
February 25
Tue
February 26
Wed
February 27
Thu
February 28
Fri
March 1
Sat
March 2
8:00am
8:00am» MAINTENANCE
9:00am» meetingrm
11:00am» LineDanceCANCELLED
1:00pm» Badminton
1:00pm» meetingrm
4:00pm» Clint&Nicki
7:00pm» Drama
8:30am
8:30am» BabySensory
10:00am» meetingrm
1:00pm» MeetingRm
4:00pm» Afterschool
6:00pm» FlowerClub
9:00am
9:00am» Meetingrm
9:30am» Medau
11:30am» LineDance
1:30pm» Artful Strokes
2:00pm» meetingrm
4:00pm» Afterschool
7:00pm» Bowls
9:00am» MeetingRm
9:30am» Heart Support
12:00pm» Yoga
1:00pm» Meetingrm
2:00pm» Stretchilates
4:00pm» Afterschool
7:00pm» MeetingRm
7:00pm» Badminton
9:00am» meetingrm
9:30am» Medau
11:30am» FLC
4:00pm» Afterschool
7:00pm» Bowls
9:00am» Drama
9:30am
9:30am» Childsparty
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
1:00pm
1:00pm» Choirpractice
1:30pm
2:00pm
2:30pm
3:00pm
3:30pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:00pm» OldTimeSequence
7:00pm» SequenceDancing
7:30pm
8:00pm
8:30pm
9:00pm
9:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
Time:
9:30am-12:30pm
Description:
07/01
Time:
1:00pm-5:00pm
Description:
H.o.h 06/01
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
Ken
Time:
9:00am-1:00pm
Description:
Tina computer class
Time:
9:30am-11:30am
Description:
Medau
Time:
11:30am-1:30pm
Description:
LineDance
Time:
1:30pm-4:00pm
Description:
Artful Strokes
Time:
2:00pm-4:00pm
Description:
Art Class
Time:
4:00pm-7:00pm
Description:
Travis
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
Bowls
Time:
9:00am-12:30pm
Description:
French for Fun
Time:
9:30am-12:00pm
Description:
Heart Support
Time:
12:00pm-2:00pm
Description:
Yoga
Time:
1:00pm-5:00pm
Description:
Tina computer class
Time:
2:00pm-3:30pm
Description:
Stretchilates
Time:
4:00pm-7:00pm
Description:
Travis
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
Drama
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
Badminton
Time:
8:30am-4:00pm
Description:
BabySensory
Time:
10:00am-1:00pm
Description:
U3A German
Time:
1:00pm-4:00pm
Description:
French for Fun
Time:
4:00pm-6:00pm
Description:
Travis
Time:
6:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
FlowerClub
Time:
8:00am-11:00am
Description:
main hall closed for dance mirror repair
Time:
9:00am-1:00pm
Description:
Tina Computer class
Time:
11:00am-1:00pm
Description:
LineDance Vicki sick
Time:
1:00pm-4:00pm
Description:
Badminton
Time:
1:00pm-5:00pm
Description:
Tina computer class
Time:
4:00pm-7:00pm
Description:
Afterschool dancing
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
Drama
Time:
9:00am-1:00pm
Description:
Tina Computer Class
Time:
9:30am-11:30am
Description:
Medau
Time:
11:30am-3:30pm
Description:
FLC
Time:
4:00pm-7:00pm
Description:
Travis
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
Bowls
Time:
9:00am-5:00pm
Description:
set prep
Time:
7:00pm-10:00pm
Description:
SequenceDancing
[Printer Friendly]
Month:
Mar 2018
Apr 2018
May 2018
Jun 2018
Jul 2018
Aug 2018
Sep 2018
Oct 2018
Nov 2018
Dec 2018
Jan 2019
Feb 2019
Mar 2019
Apr 2019
May 2019
Jun 2019
Jul 2019
Aug 2019
Sep 2019
Oct 2019
Nov 2019
Dec 2019
Jan 2020
Feb 2020
Mar 2020
Week:
Jan 6 - Jan 12
Jan 13 - Jan 19
Jan 20 - Jan 26
Jan 27 - Feb 2
Feb 3 - Feb 9
Feb 10 - Feb 16
Feb 17 - Feb 23
Feb 24 - Mar 2
Mar 3 - Mar 9
Mar 10 - Mar 16
Mar 17 - Mar 23
Mar 24 - Mar 30
Mar 31 - Apr 6
Apr 7 - Apr 13
Apr 14 - Apr 20
Year:
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Go to:
My Calendar
|
Today
|
Search
Current User:
Public Access (
Login
)
WebCalendar v1.0.1 (19 Aug 2005)